Norges Cup

Asker Seilforening

Brett

Bic-brett (U13) Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R4 Total Nett
1st Bic-brett (U13) NOR 107 Isak Hessen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 1.0 3.0 DNF 4.0 4.0
2nd Bic-brett (U13) NOR T Mattis Haugen Lysakerfjorden Brettseilerklubb 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 6.0 6.0

Bic-brett (U15) Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Bic-brett (U15) NOR 471 Haakon Brunvoll Nustad Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 22.0 14.0
2nd Bic-brett (U15) NOR 654 Fredrik Nilsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 25.0 17.0
3rd Bic-brett (U15) NOR 987 Christoffer Nilsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (6.0) 6.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 23.0 17.0
4th Bic-brett (U15) NOR 43 Jacob Ruud Asker Seilforening 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 26.0 18.0
5th Bic-brett (U15) NOR 141 Kristian Wendelborg Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 26.0 20.0
6th Bic-brett (U15) NOR 97 Simen Strand Asker Seilforening 5.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 DNC 41.0 33.0
7th Bic-brett (U15) NOR 130 Peder Stiansen Asker Seilforening 7.0 7.0 (8.0 DNF) 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 54.0 46.0

Bic-brett (U17) Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Bic-brett (U17) NOR 8 Theodor Sundbye Asker Seilforening (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 8.0
2nd Bic-brett (U17) NOR 89 Oda Skaug Lysakerfjorden Brettseilerklubb 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 10.0
3rd Bic-brett (U17) NOR 215 Arne Frithjof Askvig Asker Seilforening (3.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 19.0 16.0
4th Bic-brett (U17) NOR 116 Sverre Riis Rasmussen Asker Seilforening 4.0 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 33.0 25.0
5th Bic-brett (U17) NOR 189 August Nissen-Lie Nesøya Seilforening 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (8.0 DNF) 36.0 28.0
6th Bic-brett (U17) NOR 126 Hannah Kirkestuen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 6.0 6.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 52.0 44.0
7th Bic-brett (U17) NOR 888 Markus Wiik Jensen Asker Seilforening (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 56.0 48.0

RS:X (Dame/Jente) Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st RS:X (Dame/Jente) NOR 24 Nora Lindland Sola Brettseilerforening (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 6.0
2nd RS:X (Dame/Jente) NOR 23 Marie Brunvoll Nustad Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 11.0

RS:X (Gutter) Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st RS:X (Gutter) NOR 57 Arthur Ulrichsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 6.0
2nd RS:X (Gutter) NOR 51 Georg H Knutsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 18.0 14.0
3rd RS:X (Gutter) NOR 47 Simen Lindstad Dokken Asker Seilforening 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 RAF 29.0 22.0
4th RS:X (Gutter) NOR 11 Fabian Wilkens Solheim Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 35.0 28.0
5th RS:X (Gutter) NOR 119 Samuel Bjørgan Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 49.0 42.0
5th RS:X (Gutter) NOR 510 Sjur Funnemark Kongelig Norsk Seilforening (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 49.0 42.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com