Asker Seilforenings Onsdagsregattaer 2015

NOR-Rating ≤ 0,9400
# Seilnr
BåtnavnBåttype
SeilerRating
 06.05   20.05   27.05   03.06   10.06   17.06   19.08   26.08   02.09   16.09   23.09 
Plass
Poeng
1 NOR 150
SolingenSoling
Hans Petter Jostad0.854
 1 
 11 
 2 
 9 
 2 
 8 
 3 
 1 
   
   
 1 
 11 
 3 
 9 
 1 
 14 
 1 
 12 
   
   
 3 
 9 
 1 
 84 
2 NOR 2908
FelicityCumulus
Sigbjørn Aarak0.8339
 4 
 4 
   
   
 1 
 11 
 3 
 1 
 1 
 10 
 3 
 6 
 2 
 11 
 3 
 9 
   
   
 1 
 12 
 2 
 11 
 2 
 75 
3 NOR 11110
LuponaKron 97
Wolfgang Eichstetter0.892
 5 
 1 
 1 
 12 
 3 
 6 
 1 
 11 
 2 
 7 
 4 
 4 
 6 
 3 
 6 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 4 
 5 
 1 
 14 
 3 
 67 
4 NOR 10107
Joy IVFirst 31.7
Trond Gundersen0.919
   
   
 5 
 3 
 4 
 4 
 2 
 8 
 3 
 4 
 2 
 8 
 1 
 14 
 4 
 7 
 3 
 7 
 2 
 9 
 5 
 5 
 4 
 66 
5 N 7051
FridaScanmar 345
Arne Husevåg0.898
 3 
 6 
 3 
 7 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 4 
 7 
 2 
 11 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 5 
 31 
6 NOR 9693
ITUBavaria 34
Tord Ulleberg0.913
 2 
 8 
 6 
 1 
 5 
 1 
 3 
 1 
 4 
 1 
 5 
 1 
   
   
   
   
 5 
 3 
 6 
 1 
   
   
 6 
 17 
7 NOR 837
J SettantaJ/70
Bjørn Gulbrandsen0.929
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 5 
 5 
 7 
 1 
 2 
 9 
   
   
   
   
 7 
 15 
8 NOR 4960
Mathilde R33Albin Nova
Morten Sollerud0.9
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 7 
 1 
 5 
 5 
 6 
 1 
   
   
 4 
 7 
 8 
 14 
9 NOR 11959
HegraGambling 34
Jan Langfeldt0.8835
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 3 
 7 
 6 
 3 
 9 
 10 
10 NOR 8180
EmilianeFirst 325
Carl Fredrik Kresse0.8732
   
   
 4 
 5 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 5 
 3 
 7 
 1 
 10 
 9 
NOR-Rating ≥ 0,9401
# Seilnr
BåtnavnBåttype
SeilerRating
 06.05   20.05   27.05   03.06   10.06   17.06   19.08   26.08   02.09   16.09   23.09 
Plass
Poeng
1 NOR 10042
Dawn IIGrand Soleil 40c
Tor Ingebrigtsen0.9871
 3 
 15 
 2 
 15 
 4 
 11 
 1 
 19 
 8 
 4 
 1 
 12 
 5 
 10 
 1 
 22 
 5 
 11 
 5 
 10 
 8 
 1 
 1 
 125 
2 NOR 12343
DestinLandmark 43
Tore Kandahl1.1265
 13 
 1 
 1 
 18 
   
   
   
   
 1 
 18 
   
   
   
   
 2 
 19 
 1 
 20 
 1 
 19 
 2 
 16 
 2 
 111 
3 NOR 160
Point 2 Point11 MOD
Anders Larsson1.026
 9 
 5 
 8 
 4 
 2 
 15 
 7 
 1 
 4 
 11 
   
   
 2 
 16 
   
   
 4 
 13 
 3 
 14 
 1 
 19 
 3 
 98 
4 NOR 10240
Fritt Fram!First 40.7
Audun Gjøstein1.023
 4 
 13 
 3 
 13 
   
   
 3 
 14 
 5 
 9 
   
   
 6 
 8 
 4 
 15 
 9 
 5 
 9 
 4 
 4 
 12 
 4 
 93 
5 NOR 16000
Raa GledeHH 42
Anne Grete Eidsvig1.2288
 1 
 20 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 1 
 19 
 3 
 17 
 2 
 17 
 2 
 16 
   
   
 5 
 89 
6 NOR 14109
Little WingT-34
Kristian Heder0.993
 5 
 11 
 5 
 9 
 7 
 5 
 2 
 16 
 6 
 7 
 3 
 7 
 4 
 12 
 9 
 7 
 10 
 4 
 7 
 6 
 3 
 14 
 6 
 89 
7 NOR 12512
EndorfineElan 340
Stine Lien0.9482
 12 
 2 
 6 
 7 
 5 
 9 
 5 
 10 
 10 
 2 
 5 
 3 
 7 
 6 
 11 
 5 
 7 
 7 
 8 
 5 
 8 
 1 
 7 
 54 
8 NOR 9299
OlisabethLuffe 40MH
Svein Are Løtveit1.029
   
   
   
   
   
   
 4 
 12 
 7 
 5 
   
   
 3 
 14 
 7 
 9 
   
   
 4 
 12 
 8 
 1 
 8 
 53 
9 NOR 15144
Born to RunXp-44
Pål Stiansen1.122
   
   
 10 
 2 
   
   
   
   
 2 
 15 
   
   
   
   
 5 
 13 
 3 
 15 
   
   
   
   
 9 
 45 
10 NOR 13048
ConsensusX-34
Harald Hamran0.9642
   
   
 4 
 11 
 1 
 18 
   
   
 3 
 13 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 10 
 42 
11 NOR 13573
AmaroneElan 340
Geir Melby0.95
 8 
 6 
   
   
 6 
 7 
 6 
 8 
 9 
 3 
 2 
 9 
 12 
 1 
 13 
 3 
 11 
 3 
 11 
 2 
 8 
 1 
 11 
 42 
12 NOR 11001
Easy MatchBavaria 38 Match
Albert Roll0.9962
 7 
 7 
 7 
 5 
 9 
 3 
 7 
 1 
   
   
   
   
 9 
 4 
 10 
 6 
   
   
   
   
 6 
 8 
 12 
 34 
13 NOR 10005
Off CourseGrand Soleil 40R
Bjørn Petter Carlsen1.0297
 2 
 17 
   
   
 3 
 13 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 13 
 30 
14 NOR 11733
Mairi Bhan IIElan 40
Kai Erlend Aas1.0031
   
   
   
   
 10 
 2 
 7 
 1 
   
   
 4 
 5 
 11 
 2 
 15 
 1 
 6 
 9 
 10 
 3 
 7 
 6 
 14 
 29 
15 NOR 10016
LufeliaLuffe 43 DS
Erik Toftenes1.018
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 8 
 8 
 13 
 1 
 6 
 8 
 5 
 10 
 15 
 27 
16 NOR 10078
Sweet JaneIMX 38
Kai Abrahamsen0.9869
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 6 
 11 
 8 
 6 
   
   
 8 
 1 
 16 
 18 
17 NOR 7616
Team Spirit IIGrand Soleil 46
Jon Ramm-Pettersen1.0085
 6 
 9 
 9 
 3 
 8 
 4 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 12 
 1 
   
   
 17 
 17 
18 NOR 10760
NaomiJeanneau Sun Fast 35
Ole Gunnar Tveiten0.9485
 11 
 3 
   
   
   
   
 12 
   
 11 
 1 
   
   
 8 
 5 
 12 
 4 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 18 
 13 
19 NOR 12312
Faderens BeslutningmakTEN
Jan Nic. Langfeldt0.944
   
   
   
   
 11 
 1 
 7 
 1 
   
   
   
   
 10 
 3 
 14 
 2 
 12 
 2 
   
   
   
   
 19 
 9 
20 NOR 5370
MadonnaSweden Yachts 36
Knut Astrup0.9412
 10 
 4 
 11 
 1 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 6 
 1 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 20 
 6 
21 NOR 13050
UtfordrerDufour 34 Performance
Stein Hessen0.96
   
   
   
   
   
   
 7 
 1 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 21 
 1