Resultater Tirsdagsregatta 2012

Andunge
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  24.04   01.05   08.05   15.05   22.05   29.05   05.06   12.06   19.06   07.08   14.08   21.08   28.08   04.09   11.09   18.09   25.09   SERIE 
1 161 Einar Gløersen
Øivind Dahle
Torleif Grendahl
  22 23343 4 12 1  
  67 52853 6 4¼5 3¼ 54½
2 42 Bjørn Bjelke  271 5 8 1 3 3312  
 318¼ 2 3 5¼ 7 247¼2 44¾
3 75 Christoffer Bjelke
Torbjørn Aune
Christoffer Persson
 14  4241  7  523  
 4¼4  3378¼  3  261 41½
4 33 Lasse Naumann        1 2 1 215   
       10¼ 4 9¼ 36¼3  35¾
5 107 Pål Persen
Ellen Fostvedt
Ingrid Fostvedt
 433 6 25          
 156 1 94         26
6 160 Sophie Danieldsen
Silje Olaussen
Sunniva Risan
 367   6   5 4 3   
 222   5   5 1 5  22
7 172 Alexandra Wang
Preben Wang
     1  2  2       
     6¼  7  8      21¼
8 155 Even Hjartholm        53  6  64   
       66  4  14  21
9 138 Håvard Alstad   55 3110           
  34 44¼1          16¼
10 105 Odd Hagen
Trine Borgmo
   6   774 9  47   
   3   422 1  31  16
11 150 Christian Falkenberg    4   96          
   5   23         10
12 X Kjell Arne Haakonsen   1                
  7¼               7¼
13 132 Jostein Houmstuen          5 8   6   
         1 2   2  5
14 0 Ragnvald Kjuus             1      
            1¼     1¼
15 164 Nikolay Bakker       4            
      1           1
16 A-1 Herman Person Fostvedt
Peder Person Fostvedt
        8          
        1         1
16 96 Lars Henrik Ossum    8               
   1              1
Brett
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  24.04   01.05   08.05   15.05   22.05   29.05   05.06   12.06   19.06   07.08   14.08   21.08   28.08   04.09   11.09   18.09   25.09   SERIE 
1 47 Simen Dokken   22  12           
  34  4¼3          14¼
2 8 Theodor Sundbye   11  3            
  4¼5¼  2           11½
3 315 Marie Blindheim Hole   43  443          
  13  111         7
4 215 Arne Askvig        12          
       4¼2         6¼
4 NOR-926 William ??       2 1          
      3 3¼         6¼
6 116 Sverre Riis Rasmussen   35   3           
  21   2          5
7 888 Markus Jensen    4               
   2              2
Laser
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  24.04   01.05   08.05   15.05   22.05   29.05   05.06   12.06   19.06   07.08   14.08   21.08   28.08   04.09   11.09   18.09   25.09   SERIE 
1 99076 Dag Furu  1 1 12132 2161    
 4¼ 6¼ 5¼26¼63 65¼23¼   49½
2 189630 Reidar Fosse  453 33543 544323  
 114 31252 324131 33
2 62 Paal Lindenskov   22 5 2 4 43223   
  45 1 5 1 43622  33
4 188787 Ronald Hoem  316 2  1  1 5     
 25¼1 4  8¼  7¼ 3    30¾
5 178205 Keith Jerkins  235 4145  3       
 332 23¼34  5      25¼
6 3 Martin Baklid   44    2   51     
  23    7   17¼    20¼
7 164898 Kristian Skarset          1   3  1  
         4¼   5  3¼ 12½
8 156389 Geir Sunde        66  6 7 4   
       13  2 1 1  8
9 173811 Petter Mollerup                12  
               4¼2 6¼
10 184139 Morten Lie             2      
            4     4
11 Z Øyvind Kanavin        3           
       4          4
12 184136 Nina Dirix         7  7       
        2  1      3
13 79778 Jakob Enger         8          
        1         1
Laser 4.7
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  24.04   01.05   08.05   15.05   22.05   29.05   05.06   12.06   19.06   07.08   14.08   21.08   28.08   04.09   11.09   18.09   25.09   SERIE 
1 194765 Eline Flotoft Elnan  1 1               
 1¼ 1¼              2½
Laser Radial
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  24.04   01.05   08.05   15.05   22.05   29.05   05.06   12.06   19.06   07.08   14.08   21.08   28.08   04.09   11.09   18.09   25.09   SERIE 
1 186381 Eline Flotoft Elnana       21 1  111    
      12¼ 3¼  3¼1¼3¼   14¼
2 194137 Torstein Mellingen Langan  2 1  1  2  2      
 1 2¼  2¼  2  2     9½
3 0 Knut Reidulff  1 2     3  3      
 2¼ 1     1  1     5¼
4 196984 Marie Aas               31   
              12¼  3¼
5 197341 Cecilie Baklid            1   2   
           1¼   1  2¼
6 140907 Gunhild Johansen               2    
              2   2
7 190684 Marthe Bjerkåsholmen        2           
       1          1
Optimist B
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  24.04   01.05   08.05   15.05   22.05   29.05   05.06   12.06   19.06   07.08   14.08   21.08   28.08   04.09   11.09   18.09   25.09   SERIE 
1 3478 Eilif Tanberg  234 4642  121515  
 465 7367  8¼23¼16¼1 59¾
2 3441 Kaja Sjøl Christensen  175 63661 213221  
 5¼24 56432¼ 73¼1455¼ 57
3 369 Mads Harsem   13 2227  3    3  
  8¼6 9782  6    3 49¼
4 3218 Håkon Malmbekk  341 3 512 6 2 44  
 358¼ 8 58¼1 3 2 32 48½
5 3414 Anniken Langfeldt   66 1 33  4  132  
  33 10¼ 76  5  5¼44 47½
6 3290 Henrik Hanglie Hanssen   52 54 5          
  47 65 4         26
7 3520 Marius Hansteen   2   1 4          
  7   8¼ 5         20¼
8 3184 Magnus Syvertsen  5 8 778   73 46   
 1 1 422   21 21  16
9 3290 Henrik Hauglie-Hanssen        1   5       
       9¼   4      13¼
10 3784 Maud Thorstensen      987   8   5   
     213   1   2  9
11 3310 Erik Torvbråten   8  105 8          
  1  14 1         7
12 3076 Ida Harsem    7 8 9           
   2 3 1          6
13 3076 Ida Harsem               3    
              3   3
14 7 Victoria Lutro Emberland  4                 
 2                2
Optimist A
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  24.04   01.05   08.05   15.05   22.05   29.05   05.06   12.06   19.06   07.08   14.08   21.08   28.08   04.09   11.09   18.09   25.09   SERIE 
1 3685 Pia Dahl Andersen  114  1112 212 1   
 14¼13¼10  11¼12¼9¼6 1111¼9 7¼  114¾
2 3352 Alex Frank Penty  271 3 221 3101 33  
 13713¼ 5 1187¼ 10210¼ 55 96¾
3 3400 Emilie Dahl Andersen  585  23 3 146  1  
 1069  1010 5 12¼85  7¼ 82½
4 3454 Nora Edland  343  6 54 559 42  
 121011  6 54 872 46 75
5 3609 Maren Edland  822   545  25 65  
 71212   863  106 23 69
6 3643 Malin Flotoft Elnan  7910 579 7 733  7  
 854 354 1 698  1 54
7 3452 Marie Aas  637 7947  97      
 9117 1393  45     52
8 3424 Simen Løcka Eine  12119 45 36 697 74  
 335 47 72 734 14 50
9 3413 Julie Lutro Emberland  4138  46   4610     
 1116  87   961    49
10 3674 Kasper Rynning  966 1 118  8       
 688 7¼ 22  5      38¼
11 3611 Ingrid Skjønborg  111012 2108   1288 56  
 442 625   143 32 36
12 3715 Victoria Wilberg  101213  87   10114 2   
 521  46   317 6  35
13 3471 Cecilie Baklie  13511  3126          
 293  914         28
14 3481 Henriette Rynning  14   611109  11       
 1   2131  2      10
RS Feva
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  24.04   01.05   08.05   15.05   22.05   29.05   05.06   12.06   19.06   07.08   14.08   21.08   28.08   04.09   11.09   18.09   25.09   SERIE 
1 4690 Stian Løcka Eine
Jens Bjørnstad
 124 12121 111111  
 2¼43 5¼57¼61¼ 5¼6¼5¼6¼7¼5¼ 69½
2 4692 Edvard Stiansen
Sindre Ekern
  11 2153  24 532  
  5¼6¼ 46¼35  43 254 47¾
3 3237 Markus Rynning
Aleksander Langfeldt
  33 5 34  322224  
  34 1 54  354562 42
4 4155 Anders Bostad
Sivert With
  42 4361    5465  
  25 2427¼    1321 29¼
5 4142 Andreas Løyning
Marius Fossum
   6  527  463353  
   1  261  213433 26
6 3269 Astrid Yttre- Eide
Kristine Aas
 255 3675  55 67   
 112 3113  12 11  17
7 4688 Sebastian Bjørge
Espen Myrvang
      446    4 4   
      342    2 4  15
8 3265 Anne Marie Waage Enger
Gunhild Johansen
            3      
            4     4
Soling
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  24.04   01.05   08.05   15.05   22.05   29.05   05.06   12.06   19.06   07.08   14.08   21.08   28.08   04.09   11.09   18.09   25.09   SERIE 
1 65 Frank
Ormstad
Odd Gunnar Flatebø
   1  2 11 111 1   
   4¼  2 4¼3¼ 3¼3¼3¼ 4¼  27¾
2 136 Hans Petter Jostad
Bjørnar
  12 11 43  3212   
  3¼3 2¼3¼ 11  121¼3  21
3 95 Jan Fredrik Larsen   24 2312  323 3   
  21 113¼3  121 2  17¼
4 116 Bjørn Gulbrandsen   33   332 2   4   
  12   122 2   1  11
5 61 Arnulf Østrem
Lars Folke Ossum
       2           
       2          2
Zoom8
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  24.04   01.05   08.05   15.05   22.05   29.05   05.06   12.06   19.06   07.08   14.08   21.08   28.08   04.09   11.09   18.09   25.09   SERIE 
1 NOR-204 Anne Marie Enger  222 1 12  1       
 124 4¼ 4¼4  3¼      22¾
2 73 Gunhild Johansen  1 3 2 33  3       
 2¼ 3 3 23  1      14¼
3 186 Birk Haugstad   1    21          
  3¼    35¼         11½
4 94 Sebastian Wirak    5 3 44  21      
   1 2 12  22¼     10¼
5 170 Roald Strangstadstuen   34 4  5   21     
  12 1  1   11¼    7¼
6 176 Helene Jonson    1               
   5¼              5¼