Resultater Tirsdagsregatta 2013

Andunge
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  23.04   30.04   07.05   14.05   28.05   04.06   11.06   18.06   13.08   20.08   27.08   03.09   10.09   17.09   24.09   SERIE 
1 164 Lasse Naumann   1 1 1 1 11 1   
  3¼ 5¼ 6¼ 3¼ 2¼4¼ 3¼  27¾
2 161 Einar Gløersen    241453  322   
   224¼311  252  22¼
3 105 Odd Hagen
Trine Borgmo
  235 622  25    
  211 142  32   16
4 162 Bjørn Bjelke   3    1  2 13   
  1    5¼  1 6¼1  14½
5 75 Christoffer Bjelke  1    34    3    
 1¼    42    4   11¼
6 172 Alexandra Wang
Preben Wang
Denise Wassum
     253 1       
     323 1¼      9¼
6 75x Sophie Danielsen    123           
   3¼42          9¼
8 138x Karl Gustavsen Bøhn
Terje Gustavsen
    342          
    315         9
9 96 Lars Henrik Ossum
Arnulf Østrem
           44    
           13   4
10 160 Sofie Danielsen
Silje Olaussen
Sunniva Risan
            6    
            1   1
Brett
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  23.04   30.04   07.05   14.05   28.05   04.06   11.06   18.06   13.08   20.08   27.08   03.09   10.09   17.09   24.09   SERIE 
1 NOR-8 Theodor Sundby 11  1            
2¼5¼  3¼           10¾
2 215 Arne Frithjof Askrud  2        1      
 4        2¼     6¼
3 43 Jacob Ruud  3  2     2      
 3  2     1     6
4 116 Sverre Riis  41              
 21¼             3¼
5 89 Oda Skaug 25               
11              2
6 130 Peder Stiansen     3            
    1           1
Laser
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  23.04   30.04   07.05   14.05   28.05   04.06   11.06   18.06   13.08   20.08   27.08   03.09   10.09   17.09   24.09   SERIE 
1 204659 Morten D. Lie     2153 2712 1  
    97¼47 738¼7 5¼ 57¾
2 62 Paal Lindenskov  121851246 78 3  
 2¼43¼338¼863 21 3 46¾
3 99076 Dag Furu     442 37126    
    747 729¼73   46¼
4 189630 Reidar Fosse   4253668 34534  
  2265342 75412 43
5 197695 Atle Lohrmann     6  525433    
    5  584666   40
6 178205 Keith Jenkins  23 76 4 36 422  
 13 42 6 64 524 37
7 153734 Finn Hansen     1 415        
    10¼ 59¼5       29½
8 138065 Øivind Kanavin      2376895     
     6634114    25
9 95777 Roald Hoem   133    18      
  5¼18    8¼2     24½
10 156389 Geir Sunde   5 9778 4567 5  
  1 2122 5532 1 24
11 9698 Torstein Langan           2 11   
          8 8¼3¼  19½
12 204758 Kristian Ruth         1        
        9¼       9¼
13 x-197695 Nicolas Lohrmann         7        
        3       3
14 184136 Nina Dirix     10  99        
    1  11       3
15 166600 Martin Danielsen       8    8     
      1    1    2
Laser 4.7
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  23.04   30.04   07.05   14.05   28.05   04.06   11.06   18.06   13.08   20.08   27.08   03.09   10.09   17.09   24.09   SERIE 
1 196984 Marie Aas 1112 2  22111    
2¼2¼1¼1 1  112¼1¼1¼   14½
1 198137 Cecilie Baklid 22 111 1112      
11 2¼1¼2¼ 1¼2¼2¼1     14½
Laser Radial
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  23.04   30.04   07.05   14.05   28.05   04.06   11.06   18.06   13.08   20.08   27.08   03.09   10.09   17.09   24.09   SERIE 
1 197341 Cecilie Baklid       1    11 2  
      1¼    1¼1¼ 1 4¾
2 204945 Knut Reidulff         1    1   
        1¼    1¼  2½
3 196984 Marie Aas               1  
              2¼ 2¼
4 186381 Eline Flotoft Elnan 1                
1¼               1¼
4 FIN-19905 Nina Dirix          1       
         1¼      1¼
4 203255 Torstein Langan  1               
 1¼              1¼
Optimist B
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  23.04   30.04   07.05   14.05   28.05   04.06   11.06   18.06   13.08   20.08   27.08   03.09   10.09   17.09   24.09   SERIE 
1 3076 Ida Harsem   1 1541 321131  
  4¼ 5¼117¼ 325¼4¼24¼ 39½
2 3840 Oliver Arnesen      2342133312  
     42435¼1324¼3 31½
3 3209 Wilma Bergseth   3 5315121 2 3  
  2 134¼34¼43¼ 3 2 29¾
4 3609 Hanna Sofie Kjellevold   2 442234 24    
  3 223622 41   25
5 SWE-3784 Maud Thorstensen     31           
    35¼          8¼
6 0 Lars Engebret Hagen            4 24  
           2 31 6
6 3346 Aksel Haugli Hanssen     2  7 5       
    4  1 1      6
8 28 Ingvild Halbo Aspelund        3   5     
       5   1    6
9 3651 Filip Enger        64        
       21       3
10 28 Ingvild Hatlo Aspelund              4   
             1  1
10 3441 Magnus Rian   4              
  1             1
Optimist A
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  23.04   30.04   07.05   14.05   28.05   04.06   11.06   18.06   13.08   20.08   27.08   03.09   10.09   17.09   24.09   SERIE 
1 3685 Pia Dahl Andersen 11212121 2   6   
12¼11¼1113¼1013¼1215¼ 14   8  120¼
2 3730 Alexander Franks-Penty 6344 443 6   33  
79910 101013 10   118 97
3 3649 Uffe Tommasgaard 241 1 1  1   21  
11812¼ 11¼ 13¼  15¼   1210¼ 93¼
4 3454 Nora Edland 99773652 3   16  
436798914 13   13¼5 91¼
5 3738 Maren Edland 47 55236213   48  
95 9712111043   103 83
6 3413 Julie Lutro Emberland 3253 3 719    5  
1010811 11 95¼7    6 77¼
7 3467 Emilie Dahl Andersen 5536 8 4 7   8   
87108 6 12 9   6  66
8 3611 Ingrid Skjønborg 8812847615315   510  
5416878131   91 54
9 3471 Kaia Christensen 12 119651214 5   122  
1 256922 11   29 49
10 3478 Eilif Tanberg 769 1111810 12   9   
664 1366 4   5  41
11 3643 Malin Flotoft Elnan    271275         
   1252711        37
12 3650 Even Braanerud  10 12910101158    4  
 2 2344518    7 36
13 3414 Anniken Langfeldt  11613813139 11   117  
 1714117 5   34 34
14 3726 Håkon Malmbekk 10 1010 9913414   109  
3 34 55322   42 33
15 369 Mads Harsem    1110  12 4   7   
   32  4 12   7  28
16 3715 Victoria Paulsen Wilberg 11 8    8 10   13   
2 5    8 6   1  22
17 489 Alexander Langfelth       11          
      3         3
RS Feva
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  23.04   30.04   07.05   14.05   28.05   04.06   11.06   18.06   13.08   20.08   27.08   03.09   10.09   17.09   24.09   SERIE 
1 4690 Jens Bjørnstad
Stian Løcka Eine
111123     1 22  
4¼5¼6¼8¼65     5¼ 45 49¼
2 4692 Edvard Stiansen
Sindre Ekeren
 2221411         
 4577¼45¼6¼        38¾
3 4142 Marius Fossum
Andreas Løyning
334342 23 1  43  
233646 51 2¼  24 38¼
4 3265 Simen Løcka Eine
Mari Brærin Viker
  685154 222214  
  1137¼13 31425¼3 34½
5 4155 Anders Bostad
Sivert Svane With
  573 3 11 33 1  
  225 3 3¼4¼ 31 6¼ 29¾
6 3269 Kristine Aas
Astrid Ytre Eide
44 5 54524 4156  
12 4 32221 23¼11 24¼
7 3251 Steffen Hansen
Carl Herman Corneliussen
 5 67626 3 5 35  
 1 31241 2 1 32 20
8 3237 Markus Rynning
Alexander Langfeldt
2 3467 3         
3 4521 4        19
Soling
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  23.04   30.04   07.05   14.05   28.05   04.06   11.06   18.06   13.08   20.08   27.08   03.09   10.09   17.09   24.09   SERIE 
1 150 Hans Petter Jostad
Frank Ormstad
Bjørn
  3411111 111    
  115¼3¼4¼4¼2¼ 4¼3¼2¼   31
2 5 (95) Jan-Fredrik Larsen    32332 2322    
   24123 2221   19
3 116 Bjørn Gulbrandsen   225 242 23     
  231 311 31    15
4 65 Frank Ormstad   113    1       
  3¼4¼3    3¼      13¾
5 98 Henning Olin      243         
     212        5
6 61 Lars Henrik Ossum
Arnulf Østrem
    4    34      
    2    11     4
Zoom8
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  23.04   30.04   07.05   14.05   28.05   04.06   11.06   18.06   13.08   20.08   27.08   03.09   10.09   17.09   24.09   SERIE 
1 73 Gunhild Johansen 1                
1¼               1¼
1 94 Sebastian Wirak    1             
   1¼            1¼