Resultater Tirsdagsregatta 2015

29er
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  21.04   28.04   05.05   12.05   19.05   26.05   02.06   09.06   16.06   18.08   25.08   01.09   15.09   SERIE 
1 1602 Emilie Dahl-Andersen
Maren Edland
  12     14 2  
  5¼4     7¼3 2 21½
2 1035 Sivert Svane With
Aleksander Langfeldt
  21     33 3  
  45¼     54 1 19¼
3 1398 Anders Bostad
Carl Herman Corneliussen
         61 1  
         26¼ 3¼ 11½
4 1055 Julie Lutro Emberland
Eilif Tandberg
   3 1   46    
   3 2¼   41   10¼
5 1892 Edvard Stiansen?
Sindre Ekeren?
  3      2     
  3      6    9
6 987 Stian Løcka Eine
Jens Bjørstad
  4 1     2    
  2 1¼     5   8¼
7 1699 Helene Jonson
Sebastian Wirak
  54     75    
  12     12   6
8 878 Markus Rynning
Casper Rynning
   5 2   5     
   1 1   3    5
Andunge
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  21.04   28.04   05.05   12.05   19.05   26.05   02.06   09.06   16.06   18.08   25.08   01.09   15.09   SERIE 
1 162 Bjørn Bjelke
Bjørn Gulbransen
 212331333122  
 33¼4344¼5694¼55 55¾
2 164A Håvard Alstad  1244425 7414  
 4¼222333 516¼3 34½
3 90 Einar Gløersen
Torleif Grendal
Øyvind Dahle
    15 15235   
    5¼2 7¼41022  32½
4 161 Øistein Skyberg
Snorre Strandrud
   35  425243  
   31  477334 32
5 NOR-33 Lasse Naumann    1 23 11     
   5¼ 52 8¼11¼    31¾
6 75 Linn Rønneberg         76 3   
        26 4  12
7 138 Ragnvald Kjuus
Lasse Naumann
 43   478   1  
 11   111   6¼ 11¼
8 150 Christian Falkenberg        24      
       65     11
9 105 Odd Hagen
Thrine Borgmo
 3   6 669     
 2   1 233    11
10 96 Lars Henrik Ossum
Arnulf Østrem
   52    10 66  
   14    2 11 9
11 107 Pål Persen
Ellen Fostvedt
         4     
         8    8
12 111 Sophie Danielsen
Sunniva Risan
Cilje Olaussen
     1         
     6¼        6¼
13 172 Alexandra Wang
Eivind Wang
         8  5  
         4  2 6
14 132 Jostei8n Houmstuuen          11     
         1    1
Europa
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  21.04   28.04   05.05   12.05   19.05   26.05   02.06   09.06   16.06   18.08   25.08   01.09   15.09   SERIE 
1 434 Martin Halseide       1        
      1¼       1¼
Laser
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  21.04   28.04   05.05   12.05   19.05   26.05   02.06   09.06   16.06   18.08   25.08   01.09   15.09   SERIE 
1 189630 Reidar Fosse 122412116532   
2¼4447¼46¼7¼7637  62
2 62 Paal Lidenskov  112652286433  
 5¼5¼6215655265 53½
3 153734 Finn Hanssen  331216 2 152  
 337¼65¼1 11 5¼46 51¾
4 206760 Fredrik Mordal Hessen       3 12 11  
      4 12¼9 8¼7¼ 40¾
5 204659 Morten Lie    633  33 7   
   253  108 2  30
6 156389 Geir Sunde 2 474445119 45  
1 21423322 53 28
7 178205 Keith Jenkins  5 55   97564  
 1 33   44134 23
8 204666 Atle Lohrmann    3  56104     
   5  2237    19
9 3 Tønne Huitfeldt  45    34      
 21    59     17
10 155137 Knut Beck          12    
         10¼4   14¼
11 xx-7695 Nichlas Lohrmann        45      
       48     12
12 185167 Dag Furu         78     
        63    9
13 184136 Nina Dirix     7  71210  6  
    1  111  2 6
14 138090 Benjamin Brynestad             7  
            1 1
15 0 Anne Marit Hansen            8   
           1  1
Laser 4.7
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  21.04   28.04   05.05   12.05   19.05   26.05   02.06   09.06   16.06   18.08   25.08   01.09   15.09   SERIE 
1 186381 Håkon Malmbekk   1      1     
  2¼      1¼    3½
2 198950 Ingrid Skjønborg   2            
  1           1
Laser Radial
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  21.04   28.04   05.05   12.05   19.05   26.05   02.06   09.06   16.06   18.08   25.08   01.09   15.09   SERIE 
1 197341 Cecilie Baklid          111   
         1¼1¼1¼  3¾
2 FIN-199059 Nina Dirix   1            
  1¼           1¼
Optimist A
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  21.04   28.04   05.05   12.05   19.05   26.05   02.06   09.06   16.06   18.08   25.08   01.09   15.09   SERIE 
1 3650 Even Baanrud 313 1 254      
1111¼8 13¼ 12106     71½
2 3730 Alex Franks Penty  22 2 4621     
 109 12 10989¼    67¼
3 3846 Pia Dahl Andersen 2   4 323      
12   10 11137     53
4 3845 Nora Edland 1 4   541      
13¼ 7   9119¼     49½
5 3609 Hannah Sofie Kjellevold 64  827 72     
88  647 38    44
6 3467 Johanne Løtveit 1289 5 6853     
242 9 8757    44
6 3655 Henrik Stamnes Grønlund 536 3 914 6     
995 11 51 4    44
8 3460 Anders Hjorthøy 95  7389 5     
57  7366 5    39
9 3808 Uffe Tomasgaard   1   11       
  10¼   13¼14¼      37¾
10 3471 Kaja Sjøl Christensen 4     1038      
10     4122     28
11 3726 Kaja Malmbekk 898311 137 8     
63313 18 2    27
12 3481 Lars Engebret Lillejord Hagen  115 121 10 4     
 16 25¼ 5 6    25¼
13 3670 Emil Solvang 11107 134121167     
324 122443    25
14 347 Henrik Sjøl Christensen 77 110 1114 9     
75 3¼4 31 1    24¼
15 3685 Oliver Arnesen 106 29          
46 25         17
16 3048 Filip Samuel Valen 13 10 6  149      
1 1 8  11     12
17 3290 Kasper Nesland      5         
     1        1
RS Feva
PLASS SEILNR NAVN  21.04   28.04   05.05   12.05   19.05   26.05   02.06   09.06   16.06   18.08   25.08   01.09   15.09   SERIE 
1 5596 Martin Sommerud-Valand
Helene Holt Gule
   11  221 12  
   3¼1¼  113¼ 1¼2 13
2 5969 Anders Nørvik
Herman Paus
   3   11      
   1   2¼2¼     5½
3 3269 Oliver Arnesen
Gunnar Høier
         3  1  
         1  3¼ 4¼
4 3265 Lars Nørvik
Håkon Wirak
   2     2     
   2     2    4
5 3237 Simen Bækkelund
Mari Seierstad
            3  
            1 1